Klassement

 voornaamachternaamKilometerssprintpuntenklimpunten
PhillipeProost26256030
HelenaCuyvers200808
KevinDe Nys19331172
ThomasLagrange1926106166
AndreasRemes16785628
GerritGeefs16582426
NickJansen16282646
DavidVan Overtveldt150016100
MaartenFollaets148380
SamVerhoogen14484186
ThomasBiermans144030
SvenVan Looveren143953164
StevenVan Den Ouweland143304
ThomasPoot14301136
ElsFrijters142000
NickVermeiren142010918
PatrikLaurijssen1410297
ThomasVan Leemputten138300
JonasAarts111800
SvenJorens1075290
PatriceTimmermans1053072
LarsVande Keybus1053312
LanderJanssens10351352
JanVan Peer103530
RafPeeters910010
YvesTemmerman835537
GregVerhoeven760388
SaraVan Elsaker74500
ShanaJamees54500
StijnRocher53613112
RobinVan Wynsberghe53030
MyriamVerbeke51500
MartinVan Sluijs5002114
Pieter-JanVan Steenkiste425082
Stijnvan Hofstraeten420056
JenteMahieu37000
BorisVerbrugge368092
IsabelLagrange35500
PieterGysels285016
FrederikVan Overtveldt25554
PieterDe Bode23500
MaxVan Rooy170160
FreekCavens14500
WoutVerhoeven14000
RicoStevens13500
WilfriedSimon7500
PhillipeKyametis7000
ElkeVan De Vel6000
TijlVandenberghe000
SofieDelcourt000
KatrienJanssens000
NielsCuyvers000
StevenKeustermans000
YvesKlinkhamers000
Jeroenvan der Wijden000
BartVan Haute000
SvenVandamme000
DieterVerbruggen000
YannickVerept000