Klassement

 VoornaamAchternaamKilometersSprintpuntenklimpunten
ThomasVAN LEEMPUTTEN2635326
PhilippePROOST22152220
YvesTEMMERMAN20675652
ThomasLAGRANGE14625364
KoenDE SCHUTTER1420290
LarsVAN DE KEYBUS12651334
GerritGEEFS1255384
SaraVAN ELSACKER118508
ThomasBIERMANS1157314
StijnROCHER10705770
StevenVAN DEN OUWELAND10652762
StijnVAN HOFSTRAETEN9858778
DavidVAN OVERTVELDT975010
BartBAETEN9225416
NickJANSEN87500
PatrikLAURIJSSEN8601524
AndreasREMES7853138
KevinDE NYS775200
ThomasPOOT77000
S├ębastienVERHELST61550
RafPEETERS59500
ChristopheSTORME587518
SvenVAN LOOVEREN550360
JeroenVAN DER WIJDEN50500
PatriceTIMMERMANS48036
HelenaCUYVERS430016
LanderJANSSENS390336
GregVERHOEVEN385052
NickVERMEIREN3802022
MaartenFOLLAETS370292
KoenraadLANDUYT36550
MatthieuMARIN355012
GertSTRUYF33500
MyriamVERBEKE30500
RobinVAN WYNSBERGHE27500
ElsFRIJTERS27000
WimFAES22000
LennartVAN GORP21500
JenteMAHIEU20500
JanVAN PEER19500
TijlVANDENBERGHE18000
YannickVEREPT15000
EvelynVERBEKE14000
ShanaJAMEES13000
ElkeVAN DE VEL13000
JonasAARTS11500
KimVAN DE VEL11500
SvenJORENS9000
Pieter-JanVAN STEENKISTE9000
StevenKEUSTERMANS6500
SamVERHOOGEN6500
PhilippeKYAMETIS5000
ThomasAERTS000
KristofCUPPENS000
JornDAENEN000
JoeriDE BUCK000
PieterMETS000
RicoSTEVENS000
GeertVAN LEUVEN000
FrederikVAN OVERTVELDT000
WoutVERHOEVEN000